Difference between revisions of "User:DavidHolandaOne/sandbox/VolumesNew"
From Detective Conan Wiki
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
| style="width:25%" | [[File:Volume_104.jpg|120px|link=Volume 104]] | | style="width:25%" | [[File:Volume_104.jpg|120px|link=Volume 104]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Volume | + | | [[Volume 101]]<br />[[Chapter 1]] • [[Chapter 2|2]] • [[Chapter 3|3]] • [[Chapter 4|4]] • [[Chapter 5|5]] • [[Chapter 6|6]] • [[Chapter 7|7]] • [[Chapter 8|8]] • [[Chapter 9|9]] |
| − | | [[Volume | + | | [[Volume 102]]<br />[[Chapter 10]] • [[Chapter 11|11]] • [[Chapter 12|12]] • [[Chapter 13|13]] • [[Chapter 14|14]] • [[Chapter 15|15]] • [[Chapter 16|16]] • [[Chapter 17|17]] • [[Chapter 18|18]] • [[Chapter 19|19]] |
| − | | [[Volume | + | | [[Volume 103]]<br />[[Chapter 20]] • [[Chapter 21|21]] • [[Chapter 22|22]] • [[Chapter 23|23]] • [[Chapter 24|24]] • [[Chapter 25|25]] • [[Chapter 26|26]] • [[Chapter 27|27]] • [[Chapter 28|28]] • [[Chapter 29|29]] |
| − | | [[Volume | + | | [[Volume 104]]<br />[[Chapter 30]] • [[Chapter 31|31]] • [[Chapter 32|32]] • [[Chapter 33|33]] • [[Chapter 34|34]] • [[Chapter 35|35]] • [[Chapter 36|36]] • [[Chapter 37|37]] • [[Chapter 38|38]] • [[Chapter 39|39]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | colspan=" | + | | colspan="4" style="height:20px" | |
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:25%" | [[File:Volume_105.jpg|120px|link=Volume 25]] | | style="width:25%" | [[File:Volume_105.jpg|120px|link=Volume 25]] | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 26 August 2025
Description
Proof-of-concept new manga volumes navbox