Difference between revisions of "Music"
From Detective Conan Wiki
NakagawaRyou (talk | contribs) (→Movie themes) |
m (→Opening themes: new theme) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 25 || [[Revive]] || Mai Kuraki || 521~529 | | 25 || [[Revive]] || Mai Kuraki || 521~529 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 26 || [[Everlasting Luv]] || [[Breakers]] || 530~ | + | | 26 || [[Everlasting Luv]] || [[Breakers]] || 530~546 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 27 || [[Magic]] || Rina Aiuchi || 547~ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:39, 22 September 2009
Contents
Opening themes
Closing themes
Insert songs
| Song name | Artist |
|---|---|
| Break | TWO-MIX |
| Happy End | Ziggy |
| Kimi ga Ireba (Main Theme Vocal Version) | Iori |
| Boku ga Iru | Minami Takayama |
Movie themes
| # | Movie title | Song name | Interpret |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Time-Bombed Skyscraper | "Happy Birthday" | Kyoko |
| 2 | The Fourteenth Target | "Shōjo no Koro ni Modotta Mitai ni" | ZARD |
| 3 | The Last Wizard of the Century | "One" | B'z |
| 4 | Captured in Her Eyes | "Anata ga Iru Kara" | Miho Komatsu |
| 5 | Countdown to Heaven | "Always" | Mai Kuraki |
| 6 | The Phantom of Baker Street | "Everlasting" | B'z |
| 7 | Crossroad in the Ancient Capital | "Time After Time" | Mai Kuraki |
| 8 | Magician of the Silver Sky | "Dream x Dream" | Rina Aiuchi |
| 9 | Strategy Above the Depths | "Natsu wo Matsu Seiru no Youni" | ZARD |
| 10 | The Private Eyes' Requiem | "Yuruginai mono hitotsu" | B'z |
| 11 | Jolly Roger in the Deep Azure | "Nanatsunoumi o Wataru Kaze no you ni" | Rina Aiuchi & U-ka saegusa |
| 12 | Full Score of Fear | "Tsubasa o Hirogete" | ZARD |
| 13 | The Raven Chaser | "PUZZLE" | Mai Kuraki |