User contributions for Nakamura
Appearance
6 August 2023
- 02:2902:29, 6 August 2023 diff hist +70 Yaiba Volume 16 →Cast
- 02:1802:18, 6 August 2023 diff hist +91 Yaiba Volume 16 →Cast
- 01:4901:49, 6 August 2023 diff hist +19 Yaiba Volume 15 →Cast
- 01:4301:43, 6 August 2023 diff hist +64 Yaiba Volume 15 →Protect Sayaka
- 01:4301:43, 6 August 2023 diff hist +64 Yaiba Volume 15 →Radical Invader
- 01:4201:42, 6 August 2023 diff hist +76 Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba →Episodes
- 01:4101:41, 6 August 2023 diff hist +64 Yaiba Volume 15 →Radical Invader
- 01:4001:40, 6 August 2023 diff hist −1 The Targeted Dragon Priestess - Sayaka No edit summary
- 01:3901:39, 6 August 2023 diff hist 0 The Targeted Dragon Priestess - Sayaka →People
- 01:3801:38, 6 August 2023 diff hist +52 N Yaiba Episode 44 Redirected page to The Targeted Dragon Priestess - Sayaka current Tag: New redirect
- 01:3801:38, 6 August 2023 diff hist +4,287 N The Targeted Dragon Priestess - Sayaka Created page with "{{InfoBox YaibaTV | episode = 44 | image = Yaiba TV Episode 44.jpg | title = The Targeted Dragon Priestess - Sayaka | english-title..."
- 01:0001:00, 6 August 2023 diff hist +17 Magic Kaito Volume 3 →(Extra Chapter) Yaiba vs. Kaito!
- 00:5800:58, 6 August 2023 diff hist −1 Conan vs. Kid vs. Yaiba - The Grand Battle for the Treasure Sword!! No edit summary
- 00:5500:55, 6 August 2023 diff hist +1,935 Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba →Episodes
- 00:3500:35, 6 August 2023 diff hist +1,386 Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba →Episodes
- 00:1700:17, 6 August 2023 diff hist +4 Masashi Abe →Other notable works
- 00:1700:17, 6 August 2023 diff hist +147 Masashi Abe →Other notable works
- 00:1500:15, 6 August 2023 diff hist −30 Sayaka's In Trouble! Hurry, Yaiba →References
- 00:1500:15, 6 August 2023 diff hist +47 N Yaiba Episode 43 Redirected page to Sayaka's In Trouble! Hurry, Yaiba current Tag: New redirect
- 00:1400:14, 6 August 2023 diff hist +3,283 N Sayaka's In Trouble! Hurry, Yaiba Created page with "{{InfoBox YaibaTV | episode = 43 | image = Yaiba TV Episode 43.jpg | title = Sayaka's In Trouble! Hurry, Yaiba | english-title =..."
- 00:0400:04, 6 August 2023 diff hist +64 Yaiba Volume 14 →Dangerous Guy Approaching
- 00:0400:04, 6 August 2023 diff hist +64 Yaiba Volume 14 →Kaguya's Mystery
5 August 2023
- 23:5323:53, 5 August 2023 diff hist +48 Musashi Miyamoto →Appellations
- 23:5023:50, 5 August 2023 diff hist +93 Shizuka Mine →Appellations
- 23:4923:49, 5 August 2023 diff hist +4 Yaiba Kurogane →Appellations
- 23:4823:48, 5 August 2023 diff hist +46 Yaiba Kurogane →Appellations
- 23:4323:43, 5 August 2023 diff hist +42 Jubei Yagyu →Appellations
- 23:2923:29, 5 August 2023 diff hist +54 Detective Boys Badge Appearances →Anime
- 23:2823:28, 5 August 2023 diff hist +70 Kohji Haneda Appearances →Anime
- 23:2823:28, 5 August 2023 diff hist +156 Shiho Miyano Appearances →Anime
- 23:2723:27, 5 August 2023 diff hist +88 Rum Appearances →Anime
- 23:2523:25, 5 August 2023 diff hist +75 Akemi Miyano's Time Capsule No edit summary
- 23:2523:25, 5 August 2023 diff hist +58 Akemi Miyano's Time Capsule →Gadgets
- 23:2323:23, 5 August 2023 diff hist +355 Akemi Miyano's Time Capsule No edit summary
- 22:0922:09, 5 August 2023 diff hist +211 Detective Tsukumo →Name origin
- 21:5721:57, 5 August 2023 diff hist +512 Shinobu Ooe →Plot overview
- 21:5321:53, 5 August 2023 diff hist +282 The Crimson Love Letter →Trivia
- 21:5021:50, 5 August 2023 diff hist +698 Chihaya Hagiwara →Plot overview
- 21:4421:44, 5 August 2023 diff hist +32 Akemi Miyano's Time Capsule →In other languages
- 21:4321:43, 5 August 2023 diff hist +523 Akemi Miyano's Time Capsule →Trivia
- 20:3320:33, 5 August 2023 diff hist +108 Stakeout 2 →In other languages
- 20:1420:14, 5 August 2023 diff hist +41 N Episode 1094 Redirected page to Akemi Miyano's Time Capsule current Tag: New redirect
- 20:1320:13, 5 August 2023 diff hist +41 N Episode 1093 Redirected page to Akemi Miyano's Time Capsule current Tag: New redirect
- 20:1320:13, 5 August 2023 diff hist +82 The Popular Girl of Class 6-A No edit summary
- 20:1320:13, 5 August 2023 diff hist +170 Time Capsule No edit summary
- 20:1320:13, 5 August 2023 diff hist +82 To Think We'd Meet at Such a Place... No edit summary
4 August 2023
- 14:5014:50, 4 August 2023 diff hist +9,376 m Kohji Haneda Reverted edits by Ushiwakamaru (talk) to last revision by GemYin Tag: Rollback
30 July 2023
- 05:5205:52, 30 July 2023 diff hist +102 Vietnamese Hanzawa the Criminal Manga No edit summary
- 05:5005:50, 30 July 2023 diff hist +539 Vietnamese Hanzawa the Criminal Manga →Volumes
- 05:4205:42, 30 July 2023 diff hist +78 N File:Makoto Kyogoku Selection k.jpg All credits to Seoul Munhwasa. Category:Korean SSCS covers current