User contributions for Chekhov MacGuffin
Appearance
Results for Chekhov MacGuffin talk block log uploads logs
A user with 11,827 edits. Account created on 17 July 2010.
15 April 2011
- 20:4320:43, 15 April 2011 diff hist +495 Minor law enforcement Pictures for some of these guys
- 20:3920:39, 15 April 2011 diff hist +27 Nm Hakuba Saguru Redirected page to Saguru Hakuba current
- 20:3820:38, 15 April 2011 diff hist +27 m Minor law enforcement fix up
- 20:3620:36, 15 April 2011 diff hist +169 Minor law enforcement add some more characters and alphabetize
- 20:3220:32, 15 April 2011 diff hist −2 User talk:S261157 →Minor police officers: unindent...
- 20:3020:30, 15 April 2011 diff hist +448 User talk:S261157 →Minor police officers: new section
- 20:2420:24, 15 April 2011 diff hist +21 Tokyo Metropolitan Police →KIA: *Jinpei Matsuda
- 20:2320:23, 15 April 2011 diff hist +60 Tokyo Metropolitan Police →Members: mentioning the divsions I know about
- 20:2220:22, 15 April 2011 diff hist +273 Inspector Momose really short descriptions copy pasted from warehouse case
- 20:1920:19, 15 April 2011 diff hist +13 m Tokyo Metropolitan Police fix indents
- 20:1720:17, 15 April 2011 diff hist +83 m User:Chekhov MacGuffin →Created articles: Minor law enforcement
- 20:1420:14, 15 April 2011 diff hist −117 Officer Sakurada Redirect to Minor law enforcement current
- 20:1420:14, 15 April 2011 diff hist +27 m Characters →See Also: link to minor law enforcement
- 20:1320:13, 15 April 2011 diff hist +24 Tokyo Metropolitan Police errant spaces and minor law enforcement
- 20:1220:12, 15 April 2011 diff hist +154 Minor law enforcement add Sakurada. Planned redirect
14 April 2011
- 07:0907:09, 14 April 2011 diff hist +16 m Masumi Sera →Possible Sniping (773): grammar and corrections and stuff
- 07:0707:07, 14 April 2011 diff hist 0 m Masumi Sera →Nickname Rules (772): capit
- 07:0607:06, 14 April 2011 diff hist +110 m Masumi Sera →Let's hear your brilliant deduction! (771): grammar
- 07:0307:03, 14 April 2011 diff hist 0 m Masumi Sera →Let's hear your brilliant deduction! (771): grammar, ther's probably loads of errors because I retyped this quickly
- 07:0107:01, 14 April 2011 diff hist −18 m Masumi Sera →Let's hear your brilliant deduction! (771): I really shouldn't be wikilinking that...
- 07:0007:00, 14 April 2011 diff hist +380 Masumi Sera →Personality: luring hostage takers
- 06:5106:51, 14 April 2011 diff hist −6 m Masumi Sera →Let's hear your brilliant deduction! (771): minus word
- 06:5006:50, 14 April 2011 diff hist +51 Masumi Sera →Appearance: is there any encylopedic way to say someone is flat?
- 06:4306:43, 14 April 2011 diff hist +1,417 Masumi Sera →Kogoro Detective Agency Hostage Crisis (Manga 771): hate hate hate hate
- 06:2106:21, 14 April 2011 diff hist +306 Masumi Sera →Plot overview: I hate my computer right now. Rewriting all this stinks.
- 06:1506:15, 14 April 2011 diff hist +1,010 Masumi Sera →Plot overview: I had the whole thing edited, and then my page reloaded and all the progress was lost. I hate my computer sometimes.
13 April 2011
- 22:1422:14, 13 April 2011 diff hist +920 User talk:Belmonts Gun →Spies among the protagonist agencies: new section current
- 22:0522:05, 13 April 2011 diff hist +45 User talk:Chekhov MacGuffin →Please: add header and sig
- 19:1819:18, 13 April 2011 diff hist +40 N Talk:Officer Kinoshita moved Talk:Officer Kinoshita to Talk:Minor law enforcement: Generalizing the page to include minor law enforcement characters. current
- 19:1819:18, 13 April 2011 diff hist 0 m Talk:Minor law enforcement moved Talk:Officer Kinoshita to Talk:Minor law enforcement: Generalizing the page to include minor law enforcement characters.
- 19:1819:18, 13 April 2011 diff hist +35 N Officer Kinoshita moved Officer Kinoshita to Minor law enforcement: Generalizing the page to include minor law enforcement characters. current
- 19:1819:18, 13 April 2011 diff hist 0 m Minor law enforcement moved Officer Kinoshita to Minor law enforcement: Generalizing the page to include minor law enforcement characters.
- 19:1719:17, 13 April 2011 diff hist +1,136 Minor law enforcement seed list
- 18:5218:52, 13 April 2011 diff hist +25 Law Enforcement Police subheaders
- 18:5118:51, 13 April 2011 diff hist +258 Law Enforcement S261157 , I'm going to go back to specific prefecture listing on this page. I gave my reasons on the talk page, but if you don't like it, revert and let's work it out on the talk page.
11 April 2011
- 15:3015:30, 11 April 2011 diff hist +27 N Talk:Detective Conan timeline moved Talk:Detective Conan timeline to Talk:Timeline: Maurice's suggestion current
- 15:3015:30, 11 April 2011 diff hist 0 m Talk:Timeline moved Talk:Detective Conan timeline to Talk:Timeline: Maurice's suggestion
- 15:3015:30, 11 April 2011 diff hist +22 N Detective Conan timeline moved Detective Conan timeline to Timeline: Maurice's suggestion current
- 15:3015:30, 11 April 2011 diff hist 0 m Timeline moved Detective Conan timeline to Timeline: Maurice's suggestion
- 15:2715:27, 11 April 2011 diff hist 0 m Timeline →11-20 years ago: fix chap number
- 15:2515:25, 11 April 2011 diff hist −662 Timeline revert myself. I'm going to check up on this
- 15:2015:20, 11 April 2011 diff hist +662 Timeline I explained the anime, and I can quote the manga too, said that Kuroba Toichi disappeared 10 years ago, and Kaito Kid came back 8 years later. 10 - 8 = 2 years ago.
- 02:5402:54, 11 April 2011 diff hist +517 N Talk:Minor law enforcement notability
- 02:5102:51, 11 April 2011 diff hist +466 Minor law enforcement Undo page blankig. The character may not be notable, but take that issue up on the talk page rather than blanking.
- 02:4902:49, 11 April 2011 diff hist +439 User talk:S261157 →Law Enforcement: new section
- 02:4802:48, 11 April 2011 diff hist −1 Talk:Law Enforcement No edit summary
- 02:4802:48, 11 April 2011 diff hist +197 Talk:Law Enforcement further elaboration
- 02:4502:45, 11 April 2011 diff hist +13 m Talk:Law Enforcement and division
- 02:4502:45, 11 April 2011 diff hist +624 N Talk:Law Enforcement Specific prefectures for law enforcement
10 April 2011
- 23:5323:53, 10 April 2011 diff hist −2 m Talk:Timeline spelling