Difference between revisions of "User:DavidHolandaOne/sandbox/MagicKaitoVolumesNew"
From Detective Conan Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed white-toggle-button" style="width:100%; background:white; text-align:center; line-height:1.2em; font-size:100%; font-weight:bold;" border...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magic Kaito Volume 1|Volume 1]]<br />[[Magic Kaito chapter 1|Chapter 1]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 2|2]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 3|3]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 4|4]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 5|5]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 6|6]] | | [[Magic Kaito Volume 1|Volume 1]]<br />[[Magic Kaito chapter 1|Chapter 1]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 2|2]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 3|3]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 4|4]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 5|5]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 6|6]] | ||
| − | | [[Magic Kaito Volume 2|Volume 2]]<br />[[Magic Kaito chapter 7|Chapter 7|]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 8|8]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 9|9]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 10|10]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 11|11]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 12| | + | | [[Magic Kaito Volume 2|Volume 2]]<br />[[Magic Kaito chapter 7|Chapter 7|]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 8|8]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 9|9]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 10|10]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 11|11]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 12|12]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 13|13]] |
| [[Magic Kaito Volume 3|Volume 3]]<br />[[Magic Kaito chapter 14|Chapter 14]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 15|15]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 16|16]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 17|17]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 18|18]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 19|19]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 20|20]] | | [[Magic Kaito Volume 3|Volume 3]]<br />[[Magic Kaito chapter 14|Chapter 14]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 15|15]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 16|16]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 17|17]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 18|18]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 19|19]] • [[Magic Kaito chapter 20|20]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:36, 26 August 2025
| Magic Kaito manga | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||