Difference between revisions of "Category:Yamaguchi Prefecture"
From Detective Conan Wiki
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[File:Washiyama.png|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Nobuto Washiyama|Nobuto Washiyama]]||align="center"|Assistant Police Inspector||align="center"|'''TV Original''' | |[[File:Washiyama.png|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Nobuto Washiyama|Nobuto Washiyama]]||align="center"|Assistant Police Inspector||align="center"|'''TV Original''' | ||
|- id="Hiroshi Tsurumi" | |- id="Hiroshi Tsurumi" | ||
| − | |[[File:Tsurumi. | + | |[[File:Hiroshi Tsurumi.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Hiroshi Tsurumi|Hiroshi Tsurumi]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''TV Original''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 29 December 2023
Yamaguchi Prefecture (山口県 Yamaguchi-ken) is a prefecture of Japan.
| Picture | Police Name | Police Rank | Property |
|---|---|---|---|
| Detective Anzai | Police Sergeant | TV Original | |
| Detective Kusuda | Police Sergeant | TV Original | |
| Tetsuya Takajo | Police Inspector | TV Original | |
| Nobuto Washiyama | Assistant Police Inspector | TV Original | |
| Hiroshi Tsurumi | Police Sergeant | TV Original |
The cases listed below all happen in Yamaguchi Prefecture.
Pages in category "Yamaguchi Prefecture"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.