User contributions for Kansuke
Appearance
30 January 2018
- 21:2221:22, 30 January 2018 diff hist +123 The Partner is Santa-san No edit summary
- 21:2121:21, 30 January 2018 diff hist +238 The Great Detective's Weakness No edit summary
- 21:2021:20, 30 January 2018 diff hist +912 The Vanished Policeman No edit summary
- 21:1921:19, 30 January 2018 diff hist +112 Federal Bureau of Investigation →Known
- 21:1821:18, 30 January 2018 diff hist +172 The Missing Page →People
- 21:1721:17, 30 January 2018 diff hist +157 Aya Ueto and Shinichi - The Promise from 4 Years Ago No edit summary
- 21:1621:16, 30 January 2018 diff hist +115 The Dark Tower's Hidden Treasure →People
- 21:1621:16, 30 January 2018 diff hist +224 The Disappearing Weapon Search Case →People
- 21:1521:15, 30 January 2018 diff hist +49 Kaitou Kid and the Trick Box →People
- 21:1521:15, 30 January 2018 diff hist +69 Solving Mysteries at the Poirot Café No edit summary
- 21:1421:14, 30 January 2018 diff hist +138 The Mysterious Height Difference of 20cm →BGM listing
- 21:1321:13, 30 January 2018 diff hist +10 Sweetheart is an Illusion of Spring No edit summary
- 21:1221:12, 30 January 2018 diff hist +31 The Locked Room in the Sky: Shinichi Kudo's First Case →People
- 21:1221:12, 30 January 2018 diff hist +83 Night Baron Murder Case No edit summary
- 21:1021:10, 30 January 2018 diff hist +517 The Wizard of the Ripples No edit summary
- 21:0921:09, 30 January 2018 diff hist +11 Wait For Me →Trivia
- 21:0821:08, 30 January 2018 diff hist +13 The Blind Spot in the Share House →Resolution
- 21:0621:06, 30 January 2018 diff hist +433 The Most Useful School in the World Case No edit summary
- 21:0421:04, 30 January 2018 diff hist +143 The Kamen Yaiba Murder Case No edit summary
- 21:0421:04, 30 January 2018 diff hist 0 Dracula's Villa Murder Case →Cast
- 21:0321:03, 30 January 2018 diff hist −1 Dracula's Villa Murder Case →Cast
- 21:0321:03, 30 January 2018 diff hist +5 Dracula's Villa Murder Case →Cast
- 20:5820:58, 30 January 2018 diff hist +109 Sword of the Eight-Headed Serpent →Trivia
- 20:5720:57, 30 January 2018 diff hist +91 The Wandering Red Butterfly →Trivia
- 20:5720:57, 30 January 2018 diff hist +47 The Big Investigation of the Nine Doors →People
- 20:5620:56, 30 January 2018 diff hist +27 A Stalker's Murder Case →People
- 20:5520:55, 30 January 2018 diff hist +77 The Rainy Bus Stop →Trivia
- 20:5420:54, 30 January 2018 diff hist +133 The Target is Kogoro Mouri No edit summary
- 20:5420:54, 30 January 2018 diff hist +137 Kaoru Koda No edit summary
- 20:5320:53, 30 January 2018 diff hist +144 A Dispute Over a Platinum Ticket No edit summary
- 20:5220:52, 30 January 2018 diff hist +165 The Interrogation Room No edit summary
- 20:5120:51, 30 January 2018 diff hist +80 The First Errand Murder Case →People
- 20:5020:50, 30 January 2018 diff hist +70 A Fool's Inheritance →People
- 20:5020:50, 30 January 2018 diff hist +98 Black Impact! The Moment the Black Organization Reaches Out →People
- 20:4920:49, 30 January 2018 diff hist +58 Stage Actress Murder Case →People
- 20:4820:48, 30 January 2018 diff hist +15 The False Kidnapping and Hostage Case →People
- 20:4820:48, 30 January 2018 diff hist +5 On Location, TV Drama Murder Case →People
- 20:4720:47, 30 January 2018 diff hist +73 On Location, TV Drama Murder Case →People
- 20:4620:46, 30 January 2018 diff hist +355 The Truth Lit Up By the Fireflies No edit summary
- 20:4420:44, 30 January 2018 diff hist +78 The Broken Horoscope →BGM listing
- 20:4420:44, 30 January 2018 diff hist +58 The Kanmon Strait of Friendship and Murderous Intent →People
- 20:4320:43, 30 January 2018 diff hist +64 The Traveling Drama Troupe Murder Case →People
- 20:4220:42, 30 January 2018 diff hist +1,650 The Gathering of the Detectives! Shinichi Kudo vs. Kaitou Kid No edit summary
- 20:4020:40, 30 January 2018 diff hist +74 The Sealed Western-Style Window No edit summary
- 20:3920:39, 30 January 2018 diff hist +17 Love, Ghosts, and World Heritage →Characters Introduced
- 20:3820:38, 30 January 2018 diff hist +275 The Locked Bathroom Murder Case No edit summary
- 20:3720:37, 30 January 2018 diff hist +249 The Bay of Revenge No edit summary
- 20:3620:36, 30 January 2018 diff hist +170 "The Criminal" No edit summary
- 20:3520:35, 30 January 2018 diff hist +103 Volume 93 →Cast
- 20:3420:34, 30 January 2018 diff hist +42 The Ventriloquist's Illusion →People