Difference between revisions of "Category:Hyogo Prefecture"
From Detective Conan Wiki
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[File:Detective Waku.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Detective Waku|Detective Waku]]||align="center"|Assistant Police Inspector||align="center"|Manga | |[[File:Detective Waku.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Detective Waku|Detective Waku]]||align="center"|Assistant Police Inspector||align="center"|Manga | ||
|- id="Detective Numada" | |- id="Detective Numada" | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:EP383 Numada.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Detective Numada|Detective Numada]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''TV Original''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:28, 9 August 2023
Hyogo Prefecture (兵庫県 Hyōgo-ken) is a prefecture of Japan.
| Picture | Police Name | Police Rank | Property |
|---|---|---|---|
| Detective Waku | Assistant Police Inspector | Manga | |
| Detective Numada | Police Sergeant | TV Original |
The cases listed below all happen in Hyogo Prefecture.
Pages in category "Hyogo Prefecture"
The following 3 pages are in this category, out of 3 total.