Difference between revisions of "Category:Yamagata Prefecture"
From Detective Conan Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[File:Detective Tamura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Detective Tamura|Detective Tamura]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''TV Original''' | |[[File:Detective Tamura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Detective Tamura|Detective Tamura]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''TV Original''' | ||
|- id="Officer Ogura" | |- id="Officer Ogura" | ||
| − | |[[File:Omura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Officer Ogura|Officer Ogura]]||align="center"|Police | + | |[[File:Omura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Officer Ogura|Officer Ogura]]||align="center"|Police Officer||align="center"|'''TV Original''' |
|- id="Unnamed Officer A" | |- id="Unnamed Officer A" | ||
|[[File:EP490 Inspector.png |50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Unnamed officers|Unnamed Officer A]]||align="center"|Police Inspector <br> <span style="color:#0000FF">(three years ago)</span>||align="center"|Manga | |[[File:EP490 Inspector.png |50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Unnamed officers|Unnamed Officer A]]||align="center"|Police Inspector <br> <span style="color:#0000FF">(three years ago)</span>||align="center"|Manga | ||
Revision as of 20:59, 9 August 2023
Yamagata Prefecture (山形県 Yamagata-ken) is a prefecture of Japan.
| Picture | Police Name | Police Rank | Property |
|---|---|---|---|
| Minoru Masaki | Police Inspector | TV Original | |
| Detective Tamura | Police Sergeant | TV Original | |
| Officer Ogura | Police Officer | TV Original | |
| Unnamed Officer A | Police Inspector (three years ago) |
Manga | |
| Unnamed Officer B | Police Sergeant (three years ago) |
Manga |
The cases listed below all happen in Yamagata Prefecture.
Pages in category "Yamagata Prefecture"
The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.