Difference between revisions of "Category:Kyoto Prefecture"
From Detective Conan Wiki
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="width:50px;"|Picture||style="width: 200px;"|Police Name||style="width: 140px;"|Police Rank||style="width: 80px;"|Property | ! style="width:50px;"|Picture||style="width: 200px;"|Police Name||style="width: 140px;"|Police Rank||style="width: 80px;"|Property | ||
|- id="Fumimaro Ayanokoji" | |- id="Fumimaro Ayanokoji" | ||
| − | |[[File:Fumimaro Ayanokoji.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Fumimaro Ayanokoji]]||align="center"|Police | + | |[[File:Fumimaro Ayanokoji.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Fumimaro Ayanokoji]]||align="center"|Police Inspector||align="center"|'''TV Original''' <br> Manga |
|- id="Detective Kurumazaki" | |- id="Detective Kurumazaki" | ||
|[[File: Detective Kurumazaki.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Detective Kurumazaki]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''TV Original''' | |[[File: Detective Kurumazaki.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Detective Kurumazaki]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''TV Original''' | ||
Latest revision as of 16:32, 9 August 2023
Kyoto Prefecture (京都府 Kyoto-fu) is an urban prefecture of Japan.
| Picture | Police Name | Police Rank | Property |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fumimaro Ayanokoji | Police Inspector | TV Original Manga | |
| Detective Kurumazaki | Police Sergeant | TV Original |
The cases listed below all happen in Kyoto Prefecture.
Pages in category "Kyoto Prefecture"
The following 5 pages are in this category, out of 5 total.