Difference between revisions of "Category:Hokkaido"
From Detective Conan Wiki
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[File:Detective Tamura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Detective Tamura]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|Manga | |[[File:Detective Tamura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Detective Tamura]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|Manga | ||
|- id="Yoshihisa Kawazoe" | |- id="Yoshihisa Kawazoe" | ||
| − | |[[File:Yoshihisa Kawazoe.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Yoshihisa Kawazoe]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|''' | + | |[[File:Yoshihisa Kawazoe.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Yoshihisa Kawazoe]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''Movie Original''' |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:28, 5 April 2024
Hokkaido (北海道 Hokkaidō) is a regional prefecture of Japan.
| Picture | Police Name | Police Rank | Property |
|---|---|---|---|
| Detective Ezomatsu | Police Sergeant | TV Original | |
| Kyohei Nishimura | Police Inspector | Manga | |
| Detective Tamura | Police Sergeant | Manga | |
| Yoshihisa Kawazoe | Police Sergeant | Movie Original |
The cases listed below all happen in Hokkaido.
Pages in category "Hokkaido"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.