Difference between revisions of "Category:Hokkaido"
From Detective Conan Wiki
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[File:Detective Ezomatsu.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Detective Ezomatsu|Detective Ezomatsu]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''TV Original''' | |[[File:Detective Ezomatsu.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Minor law enforcement#Detective Ezomatsu|Detective Ezomatsu]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''TV Original''' | ||
|- id="Inspector Nishimura" | |- id="Inspector Nishimura" | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Inspector Nishimura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Kyohei Nishimura]]||align="center"|Police Inspector||align="center"|Manga |
|- id="Detective Tamura" | |- id="Detective Tamura" | ||
|[[File:Detective Tamura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Detective Tamura]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|Manga | |[[File:Detective Tamura.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Detective Tamura]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|Manga | ||
|- id="Yoshihisa Kawazoe" | |- id="Yoshihisa Kawazoe" | ||
| − | |[[File:Yoshihisa Kawazoe.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Yoshihisa Kawazoe]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"| | + | |[[File:Yoshihisa Kawazoe.jpg|50px]]||align="center"|[[Yoshihisa Kawazoe]]||align="center"|Police Sergeant||align="center"|'''Movie Original''' |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:28, 5 April 2024
Hokkaido (北海道 Hokkaidō) is a regional prefecture of Japan.
| Picture | Police Name | Police Rank | Property |
|---|---|---|---|
| Detective Ezomatsu | Police Sergeant | TV Original | |
| Kyohei Nishimura | Police Inspector | Manga | |
| Detective Tamura | Police Sergeant | Manga | |
| Yoshihisa Kawazoe | Police Sergeant | Movie Original |
The cases listed below all happen in Hokkaido.
Pages in category "Hokkaido"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.