Difference between revisions of "Daiki Koyama"
From Detective Conan Wiki
(→Other notable works) |
(→Anime) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== Works in [[Detective Conan]] == | == Works in [[Detective Conan]] == | ||
=== Anime === | === Anime === | ||
| − | Participation in: ''' | + | Participation in: '''4''' cases (4 episodes) |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font-size:small;{{TO}}" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font-size:small;{{TO}}" | ||
!style="width:5%;"|Jpn#!!style="width:5%;"|Int#!!style="width:15%;"|Episode title!!style="width:10%;"|Original broadcast!!style="width:10%;"|Role!!style="width:5%;"|Note | !style="width:5%;"|Jpn#!!style="width:5%;"|Int#!!style="width:15%;"|Episode title!!style="width:10%;"|Original broadcast!!style="width:10%;"|Role!!style="width:5%;"|Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1140||1198||[[ | + | |1140||1198||[[Girls Day Mystery 3]]||November 2, 2024||Storyboard|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1160||1218||[[ | + | |1160||1218||[[When the Shishi-odoshi Sounds]]||April 26, 2025||Storyboard|| |
|- | |- | ||
|1173||1231||[[It's a Ghost!]]||August 30, 2025||Storyboard|| | |1173||1231||[[It's a Ghost!]]||August 30, 2025||Storyboard|| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |1177||1235||[[Find the Phantom Giant]]||September 27, 2025||Storyboard|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:51, 28 September 2025
Daiki Koyama (小山 だいき Koyama Daiki) is a Japanese storyboard artist. He takes part in the production of Detective Conan anime.
Contents
Biography
Daiki Koyama participates in the Detective Conan anime production since 2024, making storyboard of Episode 1140: Girls Day Mystery 3 .
Works in Detective Conan
Anime
Participation in: 4 cases (4 episodes)
| Jpn# | Int# | Episode title | Original broadcast | Role | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1140 | 1198 | Girls Day Mystery 3 | November 2, 2024 | Storyboard | |
| 1160 | 1218 | When the Shishi-odoshi Sounds | April 26, 2025 | Storyboard | |
| 1173 | 1231 | It's a Ghost! | August 30, 2025 | Storyboard | |
| 1177 | 1235 | Find the Phantom Giant | September 27, 2025 | Storyboard |
Other notable works
Anime
- Dr. Stone: New World: Storyboard
- Dr. Stone: Science Future: Storyboard
