Difference between revisions of "Template:BeginTable Yaiba Volume"
From Detective Conan Wiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" style="width:50px;"|Vol. || rowspan="2"|Chapters || rowspan="2" style="width:100px; min-width:50px;"|[[Detective Conan Wiki:Plot Legend|Plot]] || rowspan="2"|Release date || rowspan="2"|ISBN | ! rowspan="2" style="width:50px;"|Vol. || rowspan="2"|Chapters || rowspan="2" style="width:100px; min-width:50px;"|[[Detective Conan Wiki:Plot Legend|Plot]] || rowspan="2"|Release date || rowspan="2"|ISBN | ||
| − | |-/includeonly> | + | |-</includeonly> |
<noinclude>Displays the beginning of a table showing a list of chapters for a given volume. | <noinclude>Displays the beginning of a table showing a list of chapters for a given volume. | ||
[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 22 March 2025
Displays the beginning of a table showing a list of chapters for a given volume.