Difference between revisions of "Murazou Sugisawa"
From Detective Conan Wiki
(→Anime: Removing episode redirect) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!style="width:5%;"|Jpn#!!style="width:5%;"|Int#!!style="width:15%;"|Episode title!!style="width:10%;"|Original broadcast!!style="width:10%;"|Role!!style="width:5%;"|Note | !style="width:5%;"|Jpn#!!style="width:5%;"|Int#!!style="width:15%;"|Episode title!!style="width:10%;"|Original broadcast!!style="width:10%;"|Role!!style="width:5%;"|Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |256||275||[[ | + | |256||275||[[The 14th Round of the Matsue Tamatsukuri Linked Verse Contest|The 14th Round of the Matsue Tamatsukuri Linked Verse Contest (Part 2)]]||November 5, 2001||Storyboard|| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:05, 30 August 2025
Murazou Sugisawa (杉沢 村蔵 Sugisawa Murazou) is a Japanese storyboard artist. No other information is currently known about this individual.
Biography
Murazou Sugisawa was only involved in the production of Episode 256: The 14th Round of the Matsue Tamatsukuri Linked Verse Contest (Part 2) in the Detective Conan anime.
Works in Detective Conan
Anime
Participation in: 1 case (1 episode)
| Jpn# | Int# | Episode title | Original broadcast | Role | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 256 | 275 | The 14th Round of the Matsue Tamatsukuri Linked Verse Contest (Part 2) | November 5, 2001 | Storyboard |
