Difference between revisions of "Hisako Tsuji"
From Detective Conan Wiki
(→Works in Detective Conan: Removing episode redirects) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!style="width:5%;"|Jpn#!!style="width:5%;"|Int#!!style="width:15%;"|Episode title!!style="width:10%;"|Original broadcast!!style="width:10%;"|Role!!style="width:5%;"|Note | !style="width:5%;"|Jpn#!!style="width:5%;"|Int#!!style="width:15%;"|Episode title!!style="width:10%;"|Original broadcast!!style="width:10%;"|Role!!style="width:5%;"|Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |460||500||[[ | + | |460||500||[[Class 1-B's Great Operation!]]||January 15, 2007||Organizer, Storyboard|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |462||502||[[ | + | |462||502||[[The Shadow of the Black Organization|The Shadow of the Black Organization (The Young Witness)]]||January 29, 2007||Organizer, Storyboard|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |474||514||[[ | + | |474||514||[[The Love of Lawyer Eri Kisaki]]||June 4, 2007||Organizer, Storyboard|| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:12, 12 August 2025
Hisako Tsuji
Profile
Gender:
Female
Location:
Japan
Position:
Organizer
Storyboard
Storyboard
Not to be confused with the Japanese violinist with the same name Hisako Tsuji.
Hisako Tsuji (辻 久子 Tsuji Hisako) is a Japanese storyboard artist. She takes part in the production of Detective Conan anime.
Contents
Biography
Hisako Tsuji was only active in the Detective Conan anime in 2007, merely lasting for a short duration; after she finished working on the episode Episode 474: The Love of Lawyer Eri Kisaki, she quit the production thereupon.
Works in Detective Conan
Anime
Participation in: 3 cases (3 episodes)
| Jpn# | Int# | Episode title | Original broadcast | Role | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460 | 500 | Class 1-B's Great Operation! | January 15, 2007 | Organizer, Storyboard | |
| 462 | 502 | The Shadow of the Black Organization (The Young Witness) | January 29, 2007 | Organizer, Storyboard | |
| 474 | 514 | The Love of Lawyer Eri Kisaki | June 4, 2007 | Organizer, Storyboard |
Other notable works
Anime
- Doraemon: Key animation
- Oishinbo: Episode director, Key animation
- Seton Dōbutsuki: In-between check
- Tokimeki Tonight: Key animation, In-between animation
Movies
- Doraemon the Movie: Nobita and the Castle of the Undersea Devil: In-between animation
- Tsushimamaru: Sayonara Okinawa: In-between animation
