Difference between revisions of "Hanae Otani"
From Detective Conan Wiki
(→Anime: Removing episode redirect) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!style="width:5%;"|Jpn#!!style="width:5%;"|Int#!!style="width:15%;"|Episode title!!style="width:10%;"|Original broadcast!!style="width:10%;"|Role!!style="width:5%;"|Note | !style="width:5%;"|Jpn#!!style="width:5%;"|Int#!!style="width:15%;"|Episode title!!style="width:10%;"|Original broadcast!!style="width:10%;"|Role!!style="width:5%;"|Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |53||55||[[ | + | |53||55||[[The Mystery Weapon Murder Case]]||April 7, 1997||Storyboard|| |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:44, 25 August 2025
Hanae Otani (緒谷 英重 Otani Hanae) or Hideshige Otani, is a Japanese storyboard artist. They take part in the production of Detective Conan anime.
Biography
Yasuhiro Matsumura was only involved in the production of Episode 53: The Mystery Weapon Murder Case in the Detective Conan anime.
Since Otani is not a real surname in Japanese databases, it is most likely an alias.
Works in Detective Conan
Anime
Participation in: 1 case (1 episode)
| Jpn# | Int# | Episode title | Original broadcast | Role | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | 55 | The Mystery Weapon Murder Case | April 7, 1997 | Storyboard |
